Friday, December 5, 2008

Photo Tag

Ini nih tugas paling berat, kirimannya Delia , David Funk, Hopeful, Fran, and Imelda
Soalnya paling males difoto (he he he...), Thank you very much my friends :D

Here are the rules :

1. Take a recent photo of yourself OR take a picture of yourself RIGHT NOW
2. DON'T change your cloth. DON'T fix your hair, just take a picture
3. Post that picture with NO editing
4. Post this instruction with your picture
5. Tag 10 people to do this

Kayak gini nih tampangku kalo lagi asik blogwalking

Dan PR ini akan diserahkan kepada :
  1. Tyas
  2. Dhyarga
  3. Anna'd Teepz
  4. Tridabizz
  5. Linda
  6. @Coy
  7. Ronald
  8. Maicel
  9. Karmen
  10. Joy

4 comments :

LINDA December 5, 2008 at 6:26 PM  

makacih PR nya...ud aq kerjain tu hehehe....

dnjpulsa December 6, 2008 at 11:38 AM  

Wah susah banget nih PR mungkin bakal mengunggu waktu nih atu di gabung dengan PR lainnya hehe..
tunggu ya hehe...


By : @ Coy

DeLiA December 9, 2008 at 12:04 PM  

huehehehehehe..
akhirnya PR yg ini dikerjain jugaaaaaa :D
tapi qo tampak samping..??? :P

hopeful March 21, 2009 at 12:26 AM  

Thanks my friend. Nice photo here too.

RSS to JavaScript

  © Blogger templates The Professional Template by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP